Is Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1), Jelly: Sugar, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1)
Check Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


