Is Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1), Jelly: Sugar, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go