Is JELLY TROPICAL, PINEAPPLE, MANGO & PASSION FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASE MIX (WATER, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID (FLAVOR)), IF MANGO: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARMINE COLOR, BETA CAROTENE COLOR AND ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), IF PASSION FRUIT: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARMINE COLOR AND VEGETABLE JUICE, IF PINEAPPLE: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check JELLY TROPICAL, PINEAPPLE, MANGO & PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping