Is JellyBabies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelatine concentrated fruit juices** (1%) (apple, lime, orang strawberry, blackcurrant, lemon, raspberry), acid (citric colours (anthocyanins, paprika extract, vegetable ca lutein, curcumin), flavourings, **equivalent to 5,5 % fruit juice,
Check JellyBabies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JellyBabies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


