Is JELLYBEANS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH; LESS THAN 2% OF: APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID), ACACIA, COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check JELLYBEANS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLYBEANS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JELLYBEANS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


