Is Jem Raw Organic Sprouted Hazelnut Butter Chocolate -- 6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Hazelnuts, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Vanilla, Organic Sulflower Lecithin, Contains: Cashews, Almonds, Coconut, Made On Equipment That Processes Almonds, Sesame, Cashews
Check Jem Raw Organic Sprouted Hazelnut Butter Chocolate -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jem Raw Organic Sprouted Hazelnut Butter Chocolate -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jem Raw Organic Sprouted Hazelnut Butter Chocolate -- 6 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


