Is Jenis Bombastix Sundae Cone Ice Cream, Bombastix Sundae Cone Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE BOMBASTIX SUNDAE CONE ICE CREAM WAFFLE CONE PIECES [FUDGE COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER SOY LECITHIN, SALT), WAFFLE CONES (ENRICHED FLOUR WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT STARCH, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT], BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE SAUCE [CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CANE INVERT SUGAR BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE COCOA POWDER, CULTURED NONFAT DRY MILK, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT], NONFAT MILK, TAPIOCA SYRUP, FAIR TRADE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, TAHITIAN VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Jenis Bombastix Sundae Cone Ice Cream, Bombastix Sundae Cone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking