Is JENIS, FROZEN YOGURT, RED RASPBERRY, RED RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (ORGANIC 1% MILK, L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LIVING YOGURT CULTURES), NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE (RASPBERRIES, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP), TAPIOCA SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check JENIS, FROZEN YOGURT, RED RASPBERRY, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENIS, FROZEN YOGURT, RED RASPBERRY, RED RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


