Is Jeni's Ice Cream Bars Dark Chocolate Bombe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Chocolate Cookie (sugar, Buckwheat Flour, Oat Flour, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin), Nonfat Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soybean Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate (processed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Jeni's Ice Cream Bars Dark Chocolate Bombe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeni's Ice Cream Bars Dark Chocolate Bombe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


