Is JENIS, ICE CREAM, BLACK COFFEE, BLACK COFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COFFEE, TAPIOCA STARCH, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SEA SALT.
Check JENIS, ICE CREAM, BLACK COFFEE, BLACK COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENIS, ICE CREAM, BLACK COFFEE, BLACK COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


