Is Jenis Ice Cream Frose Sorbet, 3.6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pears, Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Tapioca Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Rose Wine, Natural Flavors, Beetroot Extract (Color), Whole Apple Extract (Color), Whole Pumpkin Extract (Color)
Check Jenis Ice Cream Frose Sorbet, 3.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jenis Ice Cream Frose Sorbet, 3.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jenis Ice Cream Frose Sorbet, 3.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


