Is JENIS, ICE CREAM, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, UGANDAN VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT (FAIRTRADE UGANDAN VANILLA BEANS, ALCOHOL), UGANDAN VANILLA BEAN POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check JENIS, ICE CREAM, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENIS, ICE CREAM, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JENIS, ICE CREAM, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN, NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketKrogerMariano's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


