Is Jeni's Supermoon Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Fruit Juice (Color), Natural Flavors, Tapioca Starch, Spirulina Extract (Color), Sea Salt
Check Jeni's Supermoon Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeni's Supermoon Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


