Is Jennie-O 93% LeanSeasoned Lean Turkey Burger Patties Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Seasoning (Onion Juice, Celery Juice, Garlic Juice, Salt, Vinegar), Salt, Natural Flavor, Rosemary Extract
Check Jennie-O 93% LeanSeasoned Lean Turkey Burger Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jennie-O 93% LeanSeasoned Lean Turkey Burger Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Where to buy
Jennie-O 93% LeanSeasoned Lean Turkey Burger Patties is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


