Is Jennie-O All-Natural Applewood Smoke Turkey Breast Tenderloin - 24oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Tenderloin Containing Up To 30% Of A Solution Of Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Brown Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Apple Powder, Refinery Syrup, Molasses, Natural Flavor), Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sugar, Baking Soda, Applewood Smoke.

Check Jennie-O All-Natural Applewood Smoke Turkey Breast Tenderloin - 24oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennie-O All-Natural Applewood Smoke Turkey Breast Tenderloin - 24oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking