Is Jennie-O All Natural Turkey Breast Tenderloins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Vinegar, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Baking Soda.

Check Jennie-O All Natural Turkey Breast Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCookingLunch