Is JENNIE-O, CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SEASONED Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR. COATED WITH: SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL MESQUITE FLAVOR.
Check JENNIE-O, CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENNIE-O, CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
About this product
Poultry · Piece


