Is Jennie-O Ground Chicken Chub - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CULTURED SUGAR, VINEGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Jennie-O Ground Chicken Chub - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling