Is JENNIE-O, LEAN SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, TURKEY FAT, SALT, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check JENNIE-O, LEAN SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? JENNIE-O, LEAN SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE | Spoonful