Is JENNIE-O, MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check JENNIE-O, MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ThinJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? JENNIE-O, MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful