Is JENNIE-O, OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check JENNIE-O, OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep