Is JENNIE-O, TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, LEAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING, CALCIUM LACTATE.
Check JENNIE-O, TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, LEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENNIE-O, TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, LEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Hillshire Farm® Turkey Smoked Sausage Rope, 13 oz.
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
About this product
Poultry · Patty


