Is Jenny's Delectables Gourmet Stuff'D Potatotes The Traditional Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, RUSSET, FLESH AND SKIN, BAKED, CHEDDAR (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURE), PLAIN YOGURT, ORIGINAL STYLE, BACON, HALF AND HALF (MILK, CREAM), SCALLIONS. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Jenny's Delectables Gourmet Stuff'D Potatotes The Traditional against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Whole

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSnacking