Is JEN'S ZEN, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC ARROWROOT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL, ORGANIC GUAR GUM,
Check JEN'S ZEN, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JEN'S ZEN, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


