Is Jergens All-Purpose Face Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Oil, Water, Beeswax, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Sodium Borate, Fragrance, Isopropyl Myristate, DMDM Hydantoin, Red 4.

Check Jergens All-Purpose Face Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jergens All-Purpose Face Cream is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth