Is jergens instant sun Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, glycerin, dihydroxyacetone, a propanediol, decyl glucoside, ceteareth-25, cap fragrance, hydroxyethyl acrylate/sodium ac taurate copolymer, erythrulose, benzyl alc acid, alpha-isomethyl ionone, benzyl salicylate geraniol, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool orange 4, red 4, yellow 10.

Check jergens instant sun against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy