Is JERK BLOODY MARY MIX, JERK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES.

Check JERK BLOODY MARY MIX, JERK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing