Is JER'S, GROUPIES, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ALMONDS CLUSTERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check JER'S, GROUPIES, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ALMONDS CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JER'S, GROUPIES, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ALMONDS CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


