Is JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, THE ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED FRESH GROUND TOMATOES FRESH ONIONS, CANOLA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, NATURAL CANE SUGAR.
Check JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, THE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, THE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, THE ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


