Is JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, THE ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED FRESH GROUND TOMATOES FRESH ONIONS, CANOLA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, NATURAL CANE SUGAR.

Check JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, THE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, THE ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWhole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping