Is Jersey Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Contains: Milk, Soy, May Contain Peanut, Tree Nuts

Check Jersey Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jersey Milk is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go