No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Jesse's Bakery Mini Challah Rolls 400g Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Egg, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Yeast, Bread Improver

Check Jesse's Bakery Mini Challah Rolls 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Jesse's Bakery Mini Challah Rolls 400g | Spoonful