Is JESSICA'S FIRE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, (WITH WATER, VINEGAR, AND SALT), PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check JESSICA'S FIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JESSICA'S FIRE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling


