Is JESTER'S, FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX, BANANA CREME, BANANA CREME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM & CELLULOSE GEL, MALIC & CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, GLYCERINE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE AS A COLORANT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM SACCHARIN, CARAMEL COLOR AND YELLOW 5.

Check JESTER'S, FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX, BANANA CREME, BANANA CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking