Is Jetpack Smoothie Green Peach Ginger Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Banana powder, oat bran, maple sugar, peach powder, freeze-dried diced peaches, freeze-dried diced mangoes, spinach powder. Contains 2% or less of the following: organic chlorella powder, gum acacia, freeze-dried ginger pieces, citric acid, natural flavors, rice fiber (to prevent caking), ginger oil.
Check Jetpack Smoothie Green Peach Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jetpack Smoothie Green Peach Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


