Is Jewel Mild Bulk Italian Sausage - 20 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, salt, corn syrup solids, spices, garlic, bha, bht, propyl gallate, citric acid
Check Jewel Mild Bulk Italian Sausage - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jewel Mild Bulk Italian Sausage - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


