Is Jewel osco, pretzels, yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt coating (sugar, palm kernel oil and palm oil, reduced mineral whey powder, whole milk powder, titanium dioxide, yogurt powder (cultured whey and nonfat milk) soy lecithin (an emulsifier), salt and vanilla) and pretzels (enriched wheat flour, salt, corn syrup, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: corn, canola, cottonseed, soybean), sodium bicarbonate, and yeast).
Check Jewel osco, pretzels, yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jewel osco, pretzels, yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


