Is JFC Ebi Fume Furikake Rice Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seed, Shrimp, Potato Starch, Seaweed, Sugar, Salt And Dried Yolk Powder
Check JFC Ebi Fume Furikake Rice Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JFC Ebi Fume Furikake Rice Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
JFC Ebi Fume Furikake Rice Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


