Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is JFC Katakuriko Potato Starch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato starch

Check JFC Katakuriko Potato Starch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JFC Katakuriko Potato Starch is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSoup
Lactose Free? JFC Katakuriko Potato Starch | Spoonful