Is JFC Sushi Ginger - 11.5oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), And Fd&C Red #40.

Check JFC Sushi Ginger - 11.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JFC Sushi Ginger - 11.5oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking