Is Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sweet potato starch, salt.
Check Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


