Is Jiasheng Aodao Roasted Seaweed 60g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed
Check Jiasheng Aodao Roasted Seaweed 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jiasheng Aodao Roasted Seaweed 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Jiasheng Aodao Roasted Seaweed 60g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


