Is Jif Lemon Juice Lemon 100 ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lemon juice (from concentrate), preservative (potassium METABISULPHITE )
Check Jif Lemon Juice Lemon 100 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jif Lemon Juice Lemon 100 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jif Lemon Juice Lemon 100 ML is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTangySour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


