Is Jif Lemon Lemon Juice 250 ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Potassium Metabisulphite)
Check Jif Lemon Lemon Juice 250 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jif Lemon Lemon Juice 250 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jif Lemon Lemon Juice 250 ML is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepGarnishing


