Is Jif Power Ups Creamy Peanut Butter Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Sugar, Glycerin, Peanut Powder, Invert Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Rice Flour, Tapioca Solids, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Peanut Oil, Salt, Non Fat Dry Milk Solids, Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Soy Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract.
Check Jif Power Ups Creamy Peanut Butter Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jif Power Ups Creamy Peanut Butter Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jif Power Ups Creamy Peanut Butter Bars is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


