Is Jif Power Ups Granola With Creamy Peanut Butter Centers Creamy Clusters, 1.3 Oz, 5 Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Centers: Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Powder, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed and Soybean), Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Mono and Diglycerides, Molasses. Granola Coating: Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Brown Crisp Rice, Brown Rice Syrup, Contains 2% or Less of: Almonds, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Molasses, Salt, Cinnamon, Natural Flavor, Rosemary Extract (Antioxidant).
Check Jif Power Ups Granola With Creamy Peanut Butter Centers Creamy Clusters, 1.3 Oz, 5 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jif Power Ups Granola With Creamy Peanut Butter Centers Creamy Clusters, 1.3 Oz, 5 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jif Power Ups Granola With Creamy Peanut Butter Centers Creamy Clusters, 1.3 Oz, 5 Ct is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


