Is Jigsaw Health MagPure Glycinate, 120 Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (as Bisglycinate Chelate) (Albion), Veggie Capsule (as Hypromellose And WAter), Vegan L-Leucine (an essential amino acid used as an anti-caking agent).

Check Jigsaw Health MagPure Glycinate, 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking