Is Jila Chewy Mints Spearmint 27g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, Maltodextrin, Sorbitol, Natural Spearmint Flavouring, Emulsifier (322), Natural Colours (Spirulina, 171, Curcumin), Glazing Agent (903).

Check Jila Chewy Mints Spearmint 27g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jila Chewy Mints Spearmint 27g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go