Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jila Sugar Free Gum Peppermint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (e420, E953, E965, E421, E967, E950, E951), Gum Base, Flavourings (natural), Thickener (e414), Humectant (e422), Emulsifier (e322), Colour (e171), Glazing Agent (e903). Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Jila Sugar Free Gum Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Jila Sugar Free Gum Peppermint | Spoonful