Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jila Sugar Free Gum Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (e420, E953, E965, E421, E967, E950, E951), Gum Base, Flavourings (natural), Thickener (e414), Humectant (e422), Emulsifier (e322), Colour (e171), Glazing Agent (e903). Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Jila Sugar Free Gum Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Jila Sugar Free Gum Peppermint | Spoonful